ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15407304
nr 1540 7304
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940). Signed, numbered 232/360, "Stigbergsgatan". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Maria Boczewska (f. 1940). Signerad, numrerad 232/360, "Stigbergsgatan". Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x40 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
SEK 150
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:24:36
15/5 13:48:58
100 kr
15/5 19:26:54